Bookrunners of all Korean won bonds — 2011 (April 19, 2011)

20 Apr 2011

RankLead managerAmountNo ofShare
$missues%
1Woori Finance Holdings2,799469.4
2KB Investment & Securities2,689369.0
3Tong Yang Securities2,260337.6
4Samsung Securities1,910326.4
5SK Holdings1,886276.3
6Hyundai Securities1,871316.3
7Korea Investment & Securities1,798356.0
8Hana Bank1,693205.7
9Dongbu Group1,658225.6
10Standard Chartered1,317234.4
Total eligible issuance29,749378100.0
...

Please take a trial or subscribe to access this content.

Contact our subscriptions team to discuss your access: subs@globalcapital.com

Or sign up for a trial to gain full access to the entire site for a limited period.

Free Trial

Corporate access

To discuss GlobalCapital access for your entire department or company please contact our subscriptions sales team at: subs@globalcapital.com or find out more online here.

Oops, something went wrong

We're sorry but at the moment we can't load this data